Allez au contenu, Allez à la navigation


A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V Z

DANIEL Sandrine

D'ASTA Nicolas

DAVID Stéphane

Sandrine DANIEL Nicolas D'ASTA Stéphane DAVID
HUGONET Jean-Raymond (Les Républicains-CULT) IACOVELLI Xavier (RDPI-AF/SOC) TABAROT Philippe (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR)
Essonne / Ile-de-France / série 1 Hauts-de-Seine / Ile-de-France / série 1 Alpes-Maritimes / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2
s.daniel@clb.senat.fr n.dasta@clb.senat.fr stephane.david@clb.senat.fr

DAVID Thierry

DAVID Simon

DAVRAIN Nessa

Thierry DAVID Simon DAVID Nessa DAVRAIN
DARCOS Laure (Les Républicains-CULT) HUSSON Jean-François (Les Républicains-FIN) JASMIN Victoire (SER-AF/SOC)
Essonne / Ile-de-France / série 1 Meurthe-et-Moselle / Grand Est / série 1 Guadeloupe / Guadeloupe / série 1
t.david@clb.senat.fr s.david@clb.senat.fr n.davrain@clb.senat.fr

DEAU Myriam

DEBAINS Marie-Noëlle

DEFOIX Aurore

Myriam DEAU Marie-Noëlle DEBAINS Aurore DEFOIX
MANDELLI Didier (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) JOURDA Muriel (Les Républicains-LOIS) VERZELEN Pierre-Jean (Les Indépendants-DEV/DUR)
Vendée / Pays de la Loire / série 2 Morbihan / Bretagne / série 1 Aisne / Hauts-de-France / série 2
m.deau@clb.senat.fr mn.debains@clb.senat.fr a.defoix@clb.senat.fr

DEHEZ Marielle

DEISS Christine

DE MAISTRE Elisabeth

Marielle DEHEZ Christine DEISS Elisabeth DE MAISTRE
LUBIN Monique (SER-AF/SOC) RAIMOND-PAVERO Isabelle (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) LAVARDE Christine (Les Républicains-FIN)
Landes / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 1 Indre-et-Loire / Centre-Val de Loire / série 1 Hauts-de-Seine / Ile-de-France / série 1
m.dehez@clb.senat.fr c.deiss@clb.senat.fr e.de-maistre@clb.senat.fr

DENTIN Thibaut

DEVILLIERS Hélène

DHENNIN Aurélie

Thibaut DENTIN Hélène DEVILLIERS Aurélie DHENNIN
MANDELLI Didier (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) DÉTRAIGNE Yves (UC-AF/ETR/DEF) BOCQUET Éric (CRCE-FIN)
Vendée / Pays de la Loire / série 2 Marne / Grand Est / série 1 Nord / Hauts-de-France / série 1
GRÉAUME Michelle (CRCE-AF/ETR/DEF)
Nord / Hauts-de-France / série 1
t.dentin@clb.senat.fr h.devilliers@clb.senat.fr a.dhennin@clb.senat.fr

D'HEROUVILLE-LE TANNEUR Marie

DHO-ROQUES Nathalie

DIETSCHE Yoan

Marie D'HEROUVILLE-LE TANNEUR Nathalie DHO-ROQUES Yoan DIETSCHE
MOGA Jean-Pierre (UC-AF/ECO) THOMAS Claudine (Les Républicains-LOIS) ARNAUD Jean-Michel (UC-FIN)
Lot-et-Garonne / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 1 Seine-et-Marne / Ile-de-France / série 1 Hautes-Alpes / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2
NACHBAR Philippe (Les Républicains-CULT)
Meurthe-et-Moselle / Grand Est / série 1
m.dherouville@clb.senat.fr n.dho@clb.senat.fr y.dietsche@clb.senat.fr

DIOT Anne-Camille

DJEBARA Smaïl

DONAY Raphaël

Anne-Camille DIOT Smaïl DJEBARA Raphaël DONAY
BELLUROT Nadine (Les Républicains-LOIS) ÉBLÉ Vincent (SER-FIN) CHANTREL Yan (SER-CULT)
Indre / Centre-Val de Loire / série 2 Seine-et-Marne / Ile-de-France / série 1 Français établis hors de France (Série 2) / Sénateurs représentant les Français établis hors de France / série 2
ac.diot@clb.senat.fr s.djebara@clb.senat.fr r.donay@clb.senat.fr

DOUBLET Charles-Edouard

DOUSSOT Dimitri

DUBREUIL Yann

Charles-Edouard DOUBLET Dimitri DOUSSOT Yann DUBREUIL
ROJOUAN Bruno (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) JOYANDET Alain (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) MONTAUGÉ Franck (SER-AF/ECO)
Allier / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 Haute-Saône / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / série 2 Gers / Occitanie / série 2
ce.doublet@clb.senat.fr d.doussot@clb.senat.fr y.dubreuil@clb.senat.fr

DUCOURAU Vincent

DUFEIGNEUX Céline

DUMESTRE Isabelle

Vincent DUCOURAU Céline DUFEIGNEUX Isabelle DUMESTRE
DAUBRESSE Marc-Philippe (Les Républicains-LOIS) SOMON Laurent (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) TISSOT Jean-Claude (SER-AF/ECO)
Nord / Hauts-de-France / série 1 Somme / Hauts-de-France / série 2 Loire / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 1
v.ducourau@clb.senat.fr c.dufeigneux@clb.senat.fr i.dumestre@clb.senat.fr

DUMONT Maud

DUPART Michel

DUPAS Emmanuelle

Maud DUMONT Michel DUPART Emmanuelle DUPAS
de MARCO Monique (GEST-CULT) LÉVRIER Martin (RDPI-AF/SOC) LOUAULT Pierre (UC-AF/ECO)
Gironde / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 2 Yvelines / Ile-de-France / série 1 Indre-et-Loire / Centre-Val de Loire / série 1
m.dumont@clb.senat.fr m.dupart@clb.senat.fr e.dupas@clb.senat.fr

DUPERRAY Fanny

DUPONT Tatiana

DUPRE Gaëlle

Fanny DUPERRAY Tatiana DUPONT Gaëlle DUPRE
LABBÉ Joël (GEST-AF/ECO) COZIC Thierry (SER-FIN) PERROT Évelyne (UC-DEV/DUR)
Morbihan / Bretagne / série 1 Sarthe / Pays de la Loire / série 2 Aube / Grand Est / série 2
f.duperray@clb.senat.fr t.dupont@clb.senat.fr g.dupre@clb.senat.fr

DUQUESNE Fabien

DURAISIN Fabienne

DURAND-PAUL Catherine

Fabien DUQUESNE Fabienne DURAISIN Catherine DURAND-PAUL
GONTARD Guillaume (GEST-AF/ETR/DEF) GRÉAUME Michelle (CRCE-AF/ETR/DEF) VAUGRENARD Yannick (SER-AF/ETR/DEF)
Isère / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 1 Nord / Hauts-de-France / série 1 Loire-Atlantique / Pays de la Loire / série 1
f.duquesne@clb.senat.fr f.duraisin@clb.senat.fr c.durand-paul@clb.senat.fr

DURIBREU Jules

DUVAL Jord

Jules DURIBREU Jord DUVAL
VÉRIEN Dominique (UC-LOIS) BENARROCHE Guy (GEST-LOIS)
Yonne / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / série 2 Bouches-du-Rhône / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2
j.duribreu@clb.senat.fr j.duval@clb.senat.fr