Allez au contenu, Allez à la navigation

Recherche Recherche avancée

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W Z

SADELLAH Yousra

SAIFI Nadir

SALLES Marguerite

Yousra SADELLAH Nadir SAIFI Marguerite SALLES
BILLON Annick (UC-CULT) GATTOLIN André (RDPI-AF/ETR/DEF) ANGLARS Jean-Claude (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR)
Vendée / Pays de la Loire / série 2 Hauts-de-Seine / Ile-de-France / série 1 Aveyron / Occitanie / série 2
y.sadellah@clb.senat.fr n.saifi@clb.senat.fr m.salles@clb.senat.fr

SARI Safaa

SAVALLI SARROLA Mélissa

SAVOYE-REYAL Morgane

Safaa SARI Mélissa SAVALLI SARROLA Morgane SAVOYE-REYAL
TEMAL Rachid (SER-AF/ETR/DEF) PARIGI Paul Toussaint (GEST-FIN) CANAYER Agnès (Les Républicains-LOIS)
Val-d'Oise / Ile-de-France / série 1 Haute-Corse / Corse / série 2 Seine-Maritime / Normandie / série 2
s.sari@clb.senat.fr m.savalli-sarrola@clb.senat.fr m.savoye-reyal@clb.senat.fr

SAVREUX Pierre

SCETBON Arthur

SCHUMACHER Laurent

Pierre SAVREUX Arthur SCETBON Laurent SCHUMACHER
GRUNY Pascale (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) BRULIN Céline (CRCE-CULT) KERN Claude (UC-CULT)
Aisne / Hauts-de-France / série 2 Seine-Maritime / Normandie / série 2 Bas-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2
p.savreux@clb.senat.fr a.scetbon@clb.senat.fr l.schumacher@clb.senat.fr

SENECA-BROCHADO Natalia

SENECHAL Coline

SERGHERAERT Maëlle

Natalia SENECA-BROCHADO Coline SENECHAL Maëlle SERGHERAERT
LAGOURGUE Jean-Louis (INDEP-AF/ETR/DEF) VAN HEGHE Sabine (SER-CULT) OUZOULIAS Pierre (CRCE-CULT)
La Réunion / La Réunion / série 1 Pas-de-Calais / Hauts-de-France / série 1 Hauts-de-Seine / Ile-de-France / série 1
MÉLOT Colette (INDEP-AF/SOC)
Seine-et-Marne / Ile-de-France / série 1
n.seneca-brochado@clb.senat.fr c.senechal@clb.senat.fr m.sergheraert@clb.senat.fr

SESMAT Bénédicte

SEYSSEL Julien

SILVIN Josiane

Bénédicte SESMAT Julien SEYSSEL Josiane SILVIN
BONNE Bernard (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) PERROT Évelyne (UC-DEV/DUR) BERTHET Martine (Les Républicains-AF/ECO)
Loire / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 1 Aube / Grand Est / série 2 Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2
b.sesmat@clb.senat.fr j.seyssel@clb.senat.fr j.silvin@clb.senat.fr

SIMON Maud

SORE Alexandra

SOULEAU-JOFFRE Marie

Maud SIMON Alexandra SORE Marie SOULEAU-JOFFRE
ROGER Gilbert (SER-AF/ETR/DEF) KERN Claude (UC-CULT) CARDOUX Jean-Noël (Les Républicains-AF/SOC)
Seine-Saint-Denis / Ile-de-France / série 1 Bas-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2 Loiret / Centre-Val de Loire / série 1
de NICOLAY Louis-Jean (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR)
Sarthe / Pays de la Loire / série 2
m.simon@clb.senat.fr a.sore3@clb.senat.fr m.souleau-joffre@clb.senat.fr

SOULIER Paula

STEPHAN Jessica

SUDOL Léa

Paula SOULIER Jessica STEPHAN Léa SUDOL
NOUGEIN Claude (Les Républicains-FIN) GAY Fabien (CRCE-AF/ECO) GREMILLET Daniel (Les Républicains-AF/ECO)
Corrèze / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 2 Seine-Saint-Denis / Ile-de-France / série 1 Vosges / Grand Est / série 2
p.soulier@clb.senat.fr j.stephan@clb.senat.fr l.sudol@clb.senat.fr

SURGOT Eric

SURGOT Evelyne

Eric SURGOT Evelyne SURGOT
PUISSAT Frédérique (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) PUISSAT Frédérique (Les Républicains-AF/SOC)
Isère / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 1 Isère / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 1
e.surgot@clb.senat.fr evelyne.surgot@clb.senat.fr