Allez au contenu, Allez à la navigation

Recherche Recherche avancée

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W

SADELLAH Yousra

SALAMI Shahnaz

SARI Safaa

Yousra SADELLAH Shahnaz SALAMI Safaa SARI
BILLON Annick (UC-CULT) VULLIEN Michèle (UC-DEV/DUR) TEMAL Rachid (SOCR-AF/ETR/DEF)
Vendée / Pays de la Loire / série 2 Rhône / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 Val-d'Oise / Ile-de-France / série 1
y.sadellah@clb.senat.fr s.salami@clb.senat.fr s.sari@clb.senat.fr

SAVOYE-REYAL Morgane

SAVREUX Pierre

SCETBON Arthur

Morgane SAVOYE-REYAL Pierre SAVREUX Arthur SCETBON
CANAYER Agnès (Les Républicains-LOIS) GRUNY Pascale (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) BRULIN Céline (CRCE-CULT)
Seine-Maritime / Normandie / série 2 Aisne / Hauts-de-France / série 2 Seine-Maritime / Normandie / série 2
m.savoye-reyal@clb.senat.fr p.savreux@clb.senat.fr a.scetbon@clb.senat.fr

SCHUMACHER Laurent

SEIGLE-VATTE Ghislaine

SENECA-BROCHADO Natalia

Laurent SCHUMACHER Ghislaine SEIGLE-VATTE Natalia SENECA-BROCHADO
KERN Claude (UC-CULT) RAMBAUD Didier (LaREM-FIN) LAGOURGUE Jean-Louis (Les Indépendants-AF/ETR/DEF)
Bas-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2 Isère / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 1 La Réunion / La Réunion / série 1
MÉLOT Colette (Les Indépendants-CULT)
Seine-et-Marne / Ile-de-France / série 1
l.schumacher@clb.senat.fr g.seigle-vatte@clb.senat.fr n.seneca-brochado@clb.senat.fr

SENECHAL Coline

SESMAT Bénédicte

SEYSSEL Julien

Coline SENECHAL Bénédicte SESMAT Julien SEYSSEL
VAN HEGHE Sabine (SOCR-AF/SOC) BONNE Bernard (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) PERROT Évelyne (UC-DEV/DUR)
Pas-de-Calais / Hauts-de-France / série 1 Loire / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 1 Aube / Grand Est / série 2
c.senechal@clb.senat.fr b.sesmat@clb.senat.fr j.seyssel@clb.senat.fr

SILVIN Josiane

SIMON Maud

SORE Alexandra

Josiane SILVIN Maud SIMON Alexandra SORE
BERTHET Martine (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) ROGER Gilbert (SOCR-AF/ETR/DEF) KERN Claude (UC-CULT)
Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 Seine-Saint-Denis / Ile-de-France / série 1 Bas-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2
de NICOLAY Louis-Jean (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR)
Sarthe / Pays de la Loire / série 2
j.silvin@clb.senat.fr m.simon@clb.senat.fr a.sore3@clb.senat.fr

SOULEAU-JOFFRE Marie

SOULIER Paula

STEPHAN Jessica

Marie SOULEAU-JOFFRE Paula SOULIER Jessica STEPHAN
CARDOUX Jean-Noël (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) NOUGEIN Claude (Les Républicains-FIN) GAY Fabien (CRCE-AF/ECO)
Loiret / Centre-Val de Loire / série 1 Corrèze / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 2 Seine-Saint-Denis / Ile-de-France / série 1
m.souleau-joffre@clb.senat.fr p.soulier@clb.senat.fr j.stephan@clb.senat.fr

SUDOL Léa

SURGOT Eric

SURGOT Evelyne

Léa SUDOL Eric SURGOT Evelyne SURGOT
GREMILLET Daniel (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) PUISSAT Frédérique (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) PUISSAT Frédérique (Les Républicains-AF/SOC)
Vosges / Grand Est / série 2 Isère / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 1 Isère / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 1
l.sudol@clb.senat.fr e.surgot@clb.senat.fr evelyne.surgot@clb.senat.fr

SUSINI Angélique

Angélique SUSINI
BONNEFOY Nicole (SOCR-DEV/DUR)
Charente / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 2
a.susini@clb.senat.fr