Allez au contenu, Allez à la navigation

Recherche Recherche avancée

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W

FABRE Frédérique

FAIVRE Capucine

FARAVEL Frédéric

Frédérique FABRE Capucine FAIVRE Frédéric FARAVEL
CAZABONNE Alain (UC-AF/ETR/DEF) BRISSON Max (Les Républicains-CULT) LIENEMANN Marie-Noëlle (CRCE-AF/ECO)
Gironde / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 2 Pyrénées-Atlantiques / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 1 Paris / Ile-de-France / série 1
f.fabre@clb.senat.fr c.faivre@clb.senat.fr f.faravel@clb.senat.fr

FAURE Florence

FAYE Florence

FERREIRA Antonin

Florence FAURE Florence FAYE Antonin FERREIRA
CARTRON Françoise (LaREM-DEV/DUR) LABORDE Françoise (RDSE-CULT) KAROUTCHI Roger (Les Républicains-FIN)
Gironde / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 2 Haute-Garonne / Occitanie / série 2 Hauts-de-Seine / Ile-de-France / série 1
f.faure@clb.senat.fr f.faye@clb.senat.fr a.ferreira@clb.senat.fr

FERREIRA LIMA Jérémie

FISSEAU Alexandra

FLAMENT Morgane

Jérémie FERREIRA LIMA Alexandra FISSEAU Morgane FLAMENT
GUIDEZ Jocelyne (UC-AF/SOC) de NICOLAY Louis-Jean (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) RAPIN Jean-François (Les Républicains-FIN)
Essonne / Ile-de-France / série 1 Sarthe / Pays de la Loire / série 2 Pas-de-Calais / Hauts-de-France / série 1
j.ferreira-lima@clb.senat.fr a.fisseau@clb.senat.fr m.flament@clb.senat.fr

FLAMENT Nicolas

FLINE Thibault

FONTY Alexandre

Nicolas FLAMENT Thibault FLINE Alexandre FONTY
MEURANT Sébastien (Les Républicains-FIN) CUYPERS Pierre (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) DAUDIGNY Yves (SOCR-AF/SOC)
Val-d'Oise / Ile-de-France / série 1 Seine-et-Marne / Ile-de-France / série 1 Aisne / Hauts-de-France / série 2
n.flament@clb.senat.fr t.fline@clb.senat.fr a.fonty2@clb.senat.fr

FORET Maxime

FOUGERAY Marie-Aude

FOURTIC Yseline

Maxime FORET Marie-Aude FOUGERAY Yseline FOURTIC
BASCHER Jérôme (Les Républicains-FIN) GERBAUD Frédérique (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) ROSSIGNOL Laurence (SOCR-AF/SOC)
Oise / Hauts-de-France / série 1 Indre / Centre-Val de Loire / série 2 Oise / Hauts-de-France / série 1
DELMONT-KOROPOULIS Annie (Les Républicains-AF/SOC)
Seine-Saint-Denis / Ile-de-France / série 1
m.foret@clb.senat.fr ma.fougeray@clb.senat.fr y.fourtic@clb.senat.fr

FRAGNON Julien

FRANZ Sébastien

FRISON-BRUNO Nikita

Julien FRAGNON Sébastien FRANZ Nikita FRISON-BRUNO
DEVINAZ Gilbert-Luc (SOCR-AF/ETR/DEF) LONGUET Gérard (Les Républicains-FIN) CAPO-CANELLAS Vincent (UC-FIN)
Rhône / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 Meuse / Grand Est / série 1 Seine-Saint-Denis / Ile-de-France / série 1
j.fragnon@clb.senat.fr s.franz@clb.senat.fr n.frison-bruno@clb.senat.fr

FUND Mélanie

Mélanie FUND
KENNEL Guy-Dominique (Les Républicains-CULT)
Bas-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2
m.fund@clb.senat.fr