Allez au contenu, Allez à la navigation


A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V Z

FABRE Frédérique

FAIVRE Capucine

FARAVEL Frédéric

Frédérique FABRE Capucine FAIVRE Frédéric FARAVEL
CAZABONNE Alain (UC-AF/ETR/DEF) BRISSON Max (Les Républicains-CULT) LIENEMANN Marie-Noëlle (CRCE-AF/ECO)
Gironde / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 2 Pyrénées-Atlantiques / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 1 Paris / Ile-de-France / série 1
f.fabre@clb.senat.fr c.faivre@clb.senat.fr f.faravel@clb.senat.fr

FAYE Florence

FERON Jules

FISSEAU Alexandra

Florence FAYE Jules FERON Alexandra FISSEAU
BILHAC Christian (RDSE-FIN) DREXLER Sabine (Les Républicains-CULT) de NICOLAY Louis-Jean (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR)
Hérault / Occitanie / série 2 Haut-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2 Sarthe / Pays de la Loire / série 2
KLINGER Christian (Les Républicains-FIN)
Haut-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2
f.faye@clb.senat.fr j.feron@clb.senat.fr a.fisseau@clb.senat.fr

FLAMENT Nicolas

FLINE Thibault

FOLIOT-GUICHARD Claire

Nicolas FLAMENT Thibault FLINE Claire FOLIOT-GUICHARD
MEURANT Sébastien (Les Républicains-FIN) CUYPERS Pierre (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) ARTANO Stéphane (RDSE-AF/SOC)
Val-d'Oise / Ile-de-France / série 1 Seine-et-Marne / Ile-de-France / série 1 Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon / Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon / série 1
n.flament@clb.senat.fr t.fline@clb.senat.fr c.foliot-guichard@clb.senat.fr

FORET Maxime

FORTANE Rémi

FOUGERAY Marie-Aude

Maxime FORET Rémi FORTANE Marie-Aude FOUGERAY
BASCHER Jérôme (Les Républicains-FIN) COZIC Thierry (SER-FIN) GERBAUD Frédérique (Les Républicains-AF/SOC)
Oise / Hauts-de-France / série 1 Sarthe / Pays de la Loire / série 2 Indre / Centre-Val de Loire / série 2
DELMONT-KOROPOULIS Annie (Les Républicains-AF/SOC)
Seine-Saint-Denis / Ile-de-France / série 1
m.foret@clb.senat.fr r.fortane@clb.senat.fr ma.fougeray@clb.senat.fr

FOURTIC-DUTARDE Yseline

FRANZ Sébastien

FRENAIS DE COUTARD Anne

Yseline FOURTIC-DUTARDE Sébastien FRANZ Anne FRENAIS DE COUTARD
ROSSIGNOL Laurence (SER-AF/SOC) LONGUET Gérard (Les Républicains-FIN) DOINEAU Élisabeth (UC-AF/SOC)
Oise / Hauts-de-France / série 1 Meuse / Grand Est / série 1 Mayenne / Pays de la Loire / série 1
y.fourtic@clb.senat.fr s.franz@clb.senat.fr a.decoutard@clb.senat.fr

FRIART Jérôme

FRIER Carla

FRISON-BRUNO Nikita

Jérôme FRIART Carla FRIER Nikita FRISON-BRUNO
GARNIER Laurence (Les Républicains-CULT) ROHFRITSCH Teva (RDPI-FIN) CAPO-CANELLAS Vincent (UC-FIN)
Loire-Atlantique / Pays de la Loire / série 1 Polynésie française / Polynésie française / série 2 Seine-Saint-Denis / Ile-de-France / série 1
j.friart@clb.senat.fr c.frier@clb.senat.fr n.frison-bruno@clb.senat.fr

FUND Mélanie

Mélanie FUND
SCHALCK Elsa (Les Républicains-CULT)
Bas-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2
m.fund@clb.senat.fr