Allez au contenu, Allez à la navigation

Recherche Recherche avancée

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W

MADELON-MARIE Eric

MAGISSON-JAVAUX Robin

MAGUEUR Sandrine

Eric MADELON-MARIE Robin MAGISSON-JAVAUX Sandrine MAGUEUR
VÉRIEN Dominique (UC-CULT) MENONVILLE Franck (Les Indépendants-AF/ECO) LABORDE Françoise (RDSE-CULT)
Yonne / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / série 2 Meuse / Grand Est / série 1 Haute-Garonne / Occitanie / série 2
e.madelon-marie@clb.senat.fr r.magisson-javaux@clb.senat.fr s.magueur@clb.senat.fr

MAILLOT Marie-Noëlle

MAITRE Fabien

MALEPLATE Ophélie

Marie-Noëlle MAILLOT Fabien MAITRE Ophélie MALEPLATE
RAISON Michel (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) SIDO Bruno (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) CAZEAU Bernard (LaREM-AF/ETR/DEF)
Haute-Saône / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / série 2 Haute-Marne / Grand Est / série 1 Dordogne / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 2
mn.maillot@clb.senat.fr f.maitre@clb.senat.fr o.maleplate@clb.senat.fr

MANROUFOU Elyassir

MARASSE Jean-Charles

MARCHAND Christine

Elyassir MANROUFOU Jean-Charles MARASSE Christine MARCHAND
HASSANI Abdallah (LaREM-CULT) PERROT Évelyne (UC-DEV/DUR) VOGEL Jean Pierre (Les Républicains-FIN)
Mayotte / Mayotte / série 1 Aube / Grand Est / série 2 Sarthe / Pays de la Loire / série 2
e.manroufou@clb.senat.fr jc.marasse@clb.senat.fr c.marchand@clb.senat.fr

MARCHIONI Jean-Baptiste

MARIE Florine

MARTELLI Benjamin

Jean-Baptiste MARCHIONI Florine MARIE Benjamin MARTELLI
FÉRAUD Rémi (SOCR-FIN) SAVIN Michel (Les Républicains-CULT) ESTROSI SASSONE Dominique (Les Républicains-AF/ECO)
Paris / Ile-de-France / série 1 Isère / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 1 Alpes-Maritimes / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2
jb.marchioni@clb.senat.fr f.marie@clb.senat.fr b.martelli@clb.senat.fr

MARTI Dominique

MARTIN Claire

MARTIN Jacques-Olivier

Dominique MARTI Claire MARTIN Jacques-Olivier MARTIN
JOURDA Gisèle (SOCR-AF/ETR/DEF) LAFON Laurent (UC-CULT) CAPUS Emmanuel (Les Indépendants-FIN)
Aude / Occitanie / série 2 Val-de-Marne / Ile-de-France / série 1 Maine-et-Loire / Pays de la Loire / série 1
d.marti@clb.senat.fr claire.martin@clb.senat.fr jo.martin@clb.senat.fr

MARTINEAU Pascal

MARTINEZ Christine

MARTIN Laetitia

Pascal MARTINEAU Christine MARTINEZ Laetitia MARTIN
SUEUR Jean-Pierre (SOCR-LOIS) VANLERENBERGHE Jean-Marie (UC-AF/SOC) MAZUIR Rachel (SOCR-AF/ETR/DEF)
Loiret / Centre-Val de Loire / série 1 Pas-de-Calais / Hauts-de-France / série 1 Ain / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2
p.martineau@clb.senat.fr c.martinez@clb.senat.fr l.martin@clb.senat.fr

MARY MONTOUT Daïana

MATHIEU Anne-Gabrielle

MATHIOUDAKIS Alain

Daïana MARY MONTOUT Anne-Gabrielle MATHIEU Alain MATHIOUDAKIS
LUREL Victorin (SOCR-FIN) NOËL Sylviane (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) GATTOLIN André (LaREM-CULT)
Guadeloupe / Guadeloupe / série 1 Haute-Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 Hauts-de-Seine / Ile-de-France / série 1
d.mary-montout@clb.senat.fr ag.mathieu@clb.senat.fr a.mathioudakis@clb.senat.fr

M'BAYE Ismaël

MENAGER Guillaume

MENTREL Louise

Ismaël M'BAYE Guillaume MENAGER Louise MENTREL
ARTANO Stéphane (RDSE-AF/SOC) TOCQUEVILLE Nelly (SOCR-DEV/DUR) GREMILLET Daniel (Les Républicains-AF/ECO)
Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon / Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon / série 1 Seine-Maritime / Normandie / série 2 Vosges / Grand Est / série 2
i.mbaye@clb.senat.fr g.menager@clb.senat.fr l.mentrel@clb.senat.fr

du MESNIL du BUISSON Frédérique

MICHEL Christelle

MICHEL-CHABANNE Delphine

Frédérique du MESNIL du BUISSON Christelle MICHEL Delphine MICHEL-CHABANNE
HUGONET Jean-Raymond (Les Républicains-CULT) DUPLOMB Laurent (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) AMIEL Michel (Les Indépendants-AF/SOC)
Essonne / Ile-de-France / série 1 Haute-Loire / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 1 Bouches-du-Rhône / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2
GUÉRINI Jean-Noël (RDSE-AF/ETR/DEF)
Bouches-du-Rhône / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2
f.du-mesnil-du-buisson@clb.senat.fr c.michel@clb.senat.fr d.michel-chabanne@clb.senat.fr

MONNIER Anaïs

de MONSPEY Lucile

MOTEL Adrien

Anaïs MONNIER Lucile de MONSPEY Adrien MOTEL
PERRIN Cédric (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) GILLES Bruno (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) JACQUIN Olivier (SOCR-DEV/DUR)
Territoire de Belfort / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / série 2 Bouches-du-Rhône / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2 Meurthe-et-Moselle / Grand Est / série 1
a.von-aesch@clb.senat.fr l.de-monspey@clb.senat.fr a.motel@clb.senat.fr

MOTILVA Yolande

MOURRUT Pascale

MULLER Berthe

Yolande MOTILVA Pascale MOURRUT Berthe MULLER
MICOULEAU Brigitte (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) LOPEZ Vivette (Les Républicains-CULT) DANESI René (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF)
Haute-Garonne / Occitanie / série 2 Gard / Occitanie / série 2 Haut-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2
y.motilva@clb.senat.fr p.mourrut@clb.senat.fr b.muller@clb.senat.fr

MUNERET Virginie

Virginie MUNERET
EUSTACHE-BRINIO Jacqueline (Les Républicains-LOIS)
Val-d'Oise / Ile-de-France / série 1
v.muneret@clb.senat.fr