Allez au contenu, Allez à la navigation

Recherche Recherche avancée

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W Z

MADELON-MARIE Eric

MAITRE Fabien

MANCEAU Mattieu

Eric MADELON-MARIE Fabien MAITRE Mattieu MANCEAU
VÉRIEN Dominique (UC-LOIS) SIDO Bruno (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) BELIN Bruno (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR)
Yonne / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / série 2 Haute-Marne / Grand Est / série 1 Vienne / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 2
e.madelon-marie@clb.senat.fr f.maitre@clb.senat.fr m.manceau@clb.senat.fr

MANROUFOU Elyassir

MARASSE Jean-Charles

MARCHAND Christine

Elyassir MANROUFOU Jean-Charles MARASSE Christine MARCHAND
HASSANI Abdallah (RDPI-CULT) PERROT Évelyne (UC-DEV/DUR) VOGEL Jean Pierre (Les Républicains-FIN)
Mayotte / Mayotte / série 1 Aube / Grand Est / série 2 Sarthe / Pays de la Loire / série 2
e.manroufou@clb.senat.fr jc.marasse@clb.senat.fr c.marchand@clb.senat.fr

MARCHIONI Jean-Baptiste

MARIE Florine

MARTELLI Benjamin

Jean-Baptiste MARCHIONI Florine MARIE Benjamin MARTELLI
FÉRAUD Rémi (SER-FIN) SAVIN Michel (Les Républicains-CULT) ESTROSI SASSONE Dominique (Les Républicains-AF/ECO)
Paris / Ile-de-France / série 1 Isère / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 1 Alpes-Maritimes / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2
jb.marchioni@clb.senat.fr f.marie@clb.senat.fr b.martelli@clb.senat.fr

MARTI Dominique

MARTINEAU Pascal

MARTINEZ Christine

Dominique MARTI Pascal MARTINEAU Christine MARTINEZ
JOURDA Gisèle (SER-AF/ETR/DEF) SUEUR Jean-Pierre (SER-LOIS) VANLERENBERGHE Jean-Marie (UC-AF/SOC)
Aude / Occitanie / série 2 Loiret / Centre-Val de Loire / série 1 Pas-de-Calais / Hauts-de-France / série 1
d.marti@clb.senat.fr p.martineau@clb.senat.fr c.martinez@clb.senat.fr

MARY MONTOUT Daïana

MATHIEU Anne-Gabrielle

MATHIOUDAKIS Alain

Daïana MARY MONTOUT Anne-Gabrielle MATHIEU Alain MATHIOUDAKIS
LUREL Victorin (SER-FIN) NOËL Sylviane (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) GATTOLIN André (RDPI-AF/ETR/DEF)
Guadeloupe / Guadeloupe / série 1 Haute-Savoie / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 Hauts-de-Seine / Ile-de-France / série 1
d.mary-montout@clb.senat.fr ag.mathieu@clb.senat.fr a.mathioudakis@clb.senat.fr

M'BAYE Ismaël

MENTREL Louise

du MESNIL du BUISSON Frédérique

Ismaël M'BAYE Louise MENTREL Frédérique du MESNIL du BUISSON
ARTANO Stéphane (RDSE-AF/SOC) GREMILLET Daniel (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) HUGONET Jean-Raymond (Les Républicains-CULT)
Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon / Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon / série 1 Vosges / Grand Est / série 2 Essonne / Ile-de-France / série 1
i.mbaye@clb.senat.fr l.mentrel@clb.senat.fr f.du-mesnil-du-buisson@clb.senat.fr

MESSIAS RODRIGUES Christine

MICHEL Christelle

MICHEL-CHABANNE Delphine

Christine MESSIAS RODRIGUES Christelle MICHEL Delphine MICHEL-CHABANNE
DUMONT Françoise (Les Républicains-LOIS) DUPLOMB Laurent (Les Républicains-AF/ECO) GUÉRINI Jean-Noël (RDSE-AF/ETR/DEF)
Var / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2 Haute-Loire / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 1 Bouches-du-Rhône / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2
c.messias-rodrigues@clb.senat.fr c.michel@clb.senat.fr d.michel-chabanne@clb.senat.fr

MONNIER Anaïs

de MONSPEY Lucile

MOTEL Adrien

Anaïs MONNIER Lucile de MONSPEY Adrien MOTEL
PERRIN Cédric (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) PLUCHET Kristina (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) JACQUIN Olivier (SER-DEV/DUR)
Territoire de Belfort / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / série 2 Eure / Normandie / série 2 Meurthe-et-Moselle / Grand Est / série 1
a.von-aesch@clb.senat.fr l.de-monspey@clb.senat.fr a.motel@clb.senat.fr

MOTILVA Yolande

MOURRUT Pascale

MUNCH Paul-Bernard

Yolande MOTILVA Pascale MOURRUT Paul-Bernard MUNCH
MICOULEAU Brigitte (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) LOPEZ Vivette (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) KLINGER Christian (Les Républicains-FIN)
Haute-Garonne / Occitanie / série 2 Gard / Occitanie / série 2 Haut-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2
y.motilva@clb.senat.fr p.mourrut@clb.senat.fr pb.munch@clb.senat.fr

MUNERET Virginie

Virginie MUNERET
EUSTACHE-BRINIO Jacqueline (Les Républicains-LOIS)
Val-d'Oise / Ile-de-France / série 1
v.muneret@clb.senat.fr