Allez au contenu, Allez à la navigation


A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V Z

LAFORET Mélanie

LAGARDE Marie

LAGLER Marie-Chantal

Mélanie LAFORET Marie LAGARDE Marie-Chantal LAGLER
KERN Claude (UC-CULT) VENTALON Anne (Les Républicains-CULT) GUENÉ Charles (Les Républicains-FIN)
Bas-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2 Ardèche / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 Haute-Marne / Grand Est / série 1
m.laforet@clb.senat.fr m.lagarde@clb.senat.fr mc.lagler@clb.senat.fr

LAPORTE Florian

LAPORTERIE Anne

LARDEUX Laurence

Florian LAPORTE Anne LAPORTERIE Laurence LARDEUX
JEANSANNETAS Éric (SER-FIN) PRÉVILLE Angèle (SER-DEV/DUR) DEROCHE Catherine (Les Républicains-AF/SOC)
Creuse / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 2 Lot / Occitanie / série 1 Maine-et-Loire / Pays de la Loire / série 1
f.laporte@clb.senat.fr a.laporterie@clb.senat.fr l.lardeux@clb.senat.fr

LARIGAUDERIE Fatima

LASALA Baptiste

LASNIER Philippe

Fatima LARIGAUDERIE Baptiste LASALA Philippe LASNIER
LOZACH Jean-Jacques (SER-CULT) CAZABONNE Alain (UC-AF/ETR/DEF) BASCHER Jérôme (Les Républicains-FIN)
Creuse / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 2 Gironde / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 2 Oise / Hauts-de-France / série 1
f.larigauderie@clb.senat.fr b.lasala@clb.senat.fr p.lasnier@clb.senat.fr

LATREMOUILLE Laurence

LATRU Victor

LAURENT Aliénor

Laurence LATREMOUILLE Victor LATRU Aliénor LAURENT
LOUAULT Pierre (UC-AF/ECO) ARTIGALAS Viviane (SER-AF/ECO) MARIE Didier (SER-LOIS)
Indre-et-Loire / Centre-Val de Loire / série 1 Hautes-Pyrénées / Occitanie / série 1 Seine-Maritime / Normandie / série 2
REDON-SARRAZY Christian (SER-AF/ECO)
Haute-Vienne / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 2
l.latremouille@clb.senat.fr v.latru@clb.senat.fr a.laurent@clb.senat.fr

LAVAL Gaston

LAVIER Pierre-René

LEBLANC Sébastien

Gaston LAVAL Pierre-René LAVIER Sébastien LEBLANC
JACQUIN Olivier (SER-DEV/DUR) JOYANDET Alain (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) DAUBRESSE Marc-Philippe (Les Républicains-LOIS)
Meurthe-et-Moselle / Grand Est / série 1 Haute-Saône / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / série 2 Nord / Hauts-de-France / série 1
g.laval@clb.senat.fr pr.lavier@clb.senat.fr s.leblanc@clb.senat.fr

LEBURGUE-KARABABA Anne

LE CHAUFF de KERGUENEC Géraldine

LECHIEN-GIROUARD Franck

Anne LEBURGUE-KARABABA Géraldine LE CHAUFF de KERGUENEC Franck LECHIEN-GIROUARD
SCHILLINGER Patricia (RDPI-AF/ECO) DEMAS Patricia (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR) GUERET Daniel (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR)
Haut-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2 Alpes-Maritimes / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2 Eure-et-Loir / Centre-Val de Loire / série 2
VOGEL Jean Pierre (Les Républicains-FIN)
Sarthe / Pays de la Loire / série 2
a.leburgue-karababa@clb.senat.fr g.le-chauff-de-kerguenec@clb.senat.fr f.lechien-girouard@clb.senat.fr

LECOMTE Christelle

LEES Clara

LEFLAEC Ghislaine

Christelle LECOMTE Clara LEES Ghislaine LEFLAEC
IMBERT Corinne (Les Républicains-AF/SOC) DUMAS Catherine (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) MULLER-BRONN Laurence (Les Républicains-DEV/DUR)
Charente-Maritime / Nouvelle Aquitaine / série 2 Paris / Ile-de-France / série 1 Bas-Rhin / Grand Est / série 2
c.lecomte@clb.senat.fr c.lees@clb.senat.fr g.leflaec@clb.senat.fr

LE FRANCOIS Magali

LEGENDRE Thierry

LE GOFF Jean-François

Magali LE FRANCOIS Thierry LEGENDRE Jean-François LE GOFF
GUÉRINI Jean-Noël (RDSE-AF/ETR/DEF) RICHARD Alain (RDPI-LOIS) CANÉVET Michel (UC-FIN)
Bouches-du-Rhône / Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur / série 2 Val-d'Oise / Ile-de-France / série 1 Finistère / Bretagne / série 2
m.le-francois@clb.senat.fr t.legendre@clb.senat.fr jf.le-goff@clb.senat.fr

LE GUEN Thierry

LEKIEFFRE Christophe

LE MERRER Colette

Thierry LE GUEN Christophe LEKIEFFRE Colette LE MERRER
CHARON Pierre (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) DUMAS Catherine (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) LE HOUEROU Annie (SER-AF/SOC)
Paris / Ile-de-France / série 1 Paris / Ile-de-France / série 1 Côtes-d'Armor / Bretagne / série 2
t.le-guen@clb.senat.fr c.lekieffre2@clb.senat.fr c.le-merrer@clb.senat.fr

LEMONNIER Carine

LENGUEMA Laddi

LE PABIC Lydie

Carine LEMONNIER Laddi LENGUEMA Lydie LE PABIC
GARNIER Laurence (Les Républicains-CULT) FIALAIRE Bernard (RDSE-CULT) JOURDA Muriel (Les Républicains-LOIS)
Loire-Atlantique / Pays de la Loire / série 1 Rhône / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 Morbihan / Bretagne / série 1
c.lemonnier@clb.senat.fr l.lenguema@clb.senat.fr l.le-pabic@clb.senat.fr

LEVEQUE Pierre

LEVY-VALENSI Stéphane

LEYGNAT-PAUTY Elodie

Pierre LEVEQUE Stéphane LEVY-VALENSI Elodie LEYGNAT-PAUTY
DARNAUD Mathieu (Les Républicains-LOIS) MONIER Marie-Pierre (SER-CULT) MENONVILLE Franck (Les Indépendants-AF/ECO)
Ardèche / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 Drôme / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2 Meuse / Grand Est / série 1
VENTALON Anne (Les Républicains-CULT)
Ardèche / Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes / série 2
p.leveque2@clb.senat.fr s.levy-valensi@clb.senat.fr e.leygnat-pauty@clb.senat.fr

LOCATELLI Benjamin

LOISELET Marie-Béatrice

LONCLE Jérémy

Benjamin LOCATELLI Marie-Béatrice LOISELET Jérémy LONCLE
COURTIAL Édouard (Les Républicains-AF/ETR/DEF) PRINCE Jean-Paul (UC-DEV/DUR) FILLEUL Martine (SER-DEV/DUR)
Oise / Hauts-de-France / série 1 Loir-et-Cher / Centre-Val de Loire / série 1 Nord / Hauts-de-France / série 1
b.locatelli@clb.senat.fr mb.loiselet@clb.senat.fr j.loncle@clb.senat.fr

LONGEOT Lisa-Marie

LOUIS Guillaume

LUCAS Laurent

Lisa-Marie LONGEOT Guillaume LOUIS Laurent LUCAS
JACQUEMET Annick (UC-AF/SOC) LE HOUEROU Annie (SER-AF/SOC) DENNEMONT Michel (RDPI-DEV/DUR)
Doubs / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté / série 2 Côtes-d'Armor / Bretagne / série 2 La Réunion / La Réunion / série 1
lm.longeot@clb.senat.fr g.louis@clb.senat.fr l.lucas@clb.senat.fr